EX-SFP-10GE-SR

COMPUFOX EX-SFP-10GE-SR – Juniper 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver is 100% compatible with Juniper and comes with lifetime warranty. Free shipping!.

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO

 

 

 

 

 

 

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO

100% Juniper Compatible
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver
High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC

Features & Specifications

  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 10GBASE-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Connector: DuplexLC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

JUNIPER SWITCHES COMPATIBLE TRANSCEIVERS

> Juniper Networks

EX Series

> EX2200

EX2200-48T-4G-TAA
EX2200-48P-4G-TAA
EX2200-24T-4G-TAA
EX2200-24P-4G-TAA
EX2200-24T-4G-DC
EX2200-48P-4G
EX2200-48T-4G
EX2200-24P-4G
EX2200-24T-4G

> EX2200-C

EX2200-C-12P-2G
EX2200-C-12T-2G

> EX2500

EX2500-24F-BF
EX2500-24F-FB

> EX3200

EX3200-24T
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX3200-24P
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX3200-48T
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX3200-48P
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX3200-24T-DC
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX3200-48T-DC
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX3200-24P-TAA
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX3200-48T-TAA
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX3200-48P-TAA
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

> EX3300

EX3300-24T-DC
EX3300-24T
EX3300-48T-BF
EX3300-48T
EX3300-24P
EX3300-48P

> EX4200

EX4200-24T
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-24P
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-24PX
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-48T
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-48P
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-48PX
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-24F
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-24T-DC
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-48T-DC
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-24F-DC
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-24T-TAA
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-24P-TAA
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-48T-TAA
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-48P-TAA
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

EX4200-24F-TAA
EX-UM-2X4SFP
EX-UM-4SFP
EX-UM-2XFP

> EX4500

EX4500-40F-FB-C
EX4500-UM-4XSFP

EX4500-40F-BF-C
EX4500-UM-4XSFP

EX4500-40F-DC-C
EX4500-UM-4XSFP

EX4500-40F-VC1-BF
EX4500-UM-4XSFP

EX4500-40F-VC1-FB
EX4500-UM-4XSFP

EX4500-40F-VC1-DC
EX4500-UM-4XSFP

> EX4550

EX4550-32F-AFO
EX4550-EM-8XSFP

EX4550-32F-AFI
EX4550-EM-8XSFP

EX4550-32F-DC-AFO
EX4550-EM-8XSFP

EX4550-32F-DC-AFI
EX4550-EM-8XSFP

> EX6200 Ethernet Switch Chassis

EX6210-S64-96P-A25
EX6200-48F

EX6210-S64-96T-A25
EX6200-48F

EX6210-S64-96T-D21
EX6200-48F

EX6210-S64-96P-A50
EX6200-48F

EX6200-SRE64-4XS (Switch and Routing Engine)

> EX8200 Ethernet Switch Chassis

EX8208-BASE-AC
EX8200-48F-ES
EX8200-48F

EX8208-REDUND-AC
EX8200-48F-ES
EX8200-48F

EX8208-REDUND-DC
EX8200-48F-ES
EX8200-48F

EX8208-DENSE-BNDL (Includes: EX8200-2XS-40T and EX8200-40XS line cards)
EX8200-48F-ES
EX8200-48F

EX8208-PERF-BNDL (Incluces: EX8200-2XS-40T and EX8200-8XS line cards)
EX8200-48F-ES
EX8200-48F

EX8216-BASE-AC
EX8200-48F-ES
EX8200-48F

EX8216-REDUND-AC
EX8200-48F-ES
EX8200-48F

EX8216-REDUND-AC2
EX8200-48F-ES
EX8200-48F

EX8216-REDUND-DC
EX8200-48F-ES
EX8200-48F

EX8208-BASE-AC
EX8200-8XS
EX8200-8XS-ES
EX8200-40XS
EX8200-40XS-ES
EX8200-2XS-40T
EX8200-2XS-40P

EX8208-REDUND-AC
EX8200-8XS
EX8200-8XS-ES
EX8200-40XS
EX8200-40XS-ES
EX8200-2XS-40T
EX8200-2XS-40P

EX8208-REDUND-DC
EX8200-8XS
EX8200-8XS-ES
EX8200-40XS
EX8200-40XS-ES
EX8200-2XS-40T
EX8200-2XS-40P

EX8208-DENSE-BNDL (Includes: EX8200-2XS-40T and EX8200-40XS line cards)
EX8200-8XS
EX8200-8XS-ES
EX8200-40XS
EX8200-40XS-ES
EX8200-2XS-40T
EX8200-2XS-40P

EX8208-PERF-BNDL (Incluces: EX8200-2XS-40T and EX8200-8XS line cards)
EX8200-8XS
EX8200-8XS-ES
EX8200-40XS
EX8200-40XS-ES
EX8200-2XS-40T
EX8200-2XS-40P

EX8216-BASE-AC
EX8200-8XS
EX8200-8XS-ES
EX8200-40XS
EX8200-40XS-ES
EX8200-2XS-40T
EX8200-2XS-40P

EX8216-REDUND-AC
EX8200-8XS
EX8200-8XS-ES
EX8200-40XS
EX8200-40XS-ES
EX8200-2XS-40T
EX8200-2XS-40P

EX8216-REDUND-AC2
EX8200-8XS
EX8200-8XS-ES
EX8200-40XS
EX8200-40XS-ES
EX8200-2XS-40T
EX8200-2XS-40P

EX8216-REDUND-DC
EX8200-8XS
EX8200-8XS-ES
EX8200-40XS
EX8200-40XS-ES
EX8200-2XS-40T
EX8200-2XS-40P

> EX9200 Ethernet Switch Chassis

EX9204-BASE-AC
EX9200-4QS
EX9200-32XS
EX9200-40F

EX9204-REDUND-AC
EX9200-4QS
EX9200-32XS
EX9200-40F

EX9204-REDUND-DC
EX9200-4QS
EX9200-32XS
EX9200-40F

EX9208-BASE-AC
EX9200-4QS
EX9200-32XS
EX9200-40F

EX9208-REDUND-AC
EX9200-4QS
EX9200-32XS
EX9200-40F

EX9208-REDUND-DC
EX9200-4QS
EX9200-32XS
EX9200-40F

EX9214-BASE3-AC
EX9200-4QS
EX9200-32XS
EX9200-40F

EX9214-REDUND3-AC
EX9200-4QS
EX9200-32XS
EX9200-40F

EX9214-REDUND3-DC
EX9200-4QS
EX9200-32XS
EX9200-40F

QFABRIC System

> QFX3500 Switch

QFX3500-MB-SFP-AFO
QFX3500-MB-SFP-AFI
QFX3500-48S4Q
QFX3500-48S4Q-AFO
QFX3500-48S4Q-AFI
QFX3500-48S4Q-ACRB-F
QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR-F
QFX3500-48S4Q-ACRB
QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR

> QFX3600 Switch

QFX3600-16Q-ACRB
QFX3600-16Q-ACR
QFX3600-16Q-AFO
QFX3600-16Q-AFI

> QFX3600-I Qfabric Interconnect

QFX3600-I-16QACRB
QFX3600-I-16Q-ACR
QFX3600-I-16Q-AFO
QFX3600-I-16Q-AFI

> QFX3008-I QFabric Interconnect

QFX3008-CHASA-BASE
QFX3008-SF16Q
QFXC08-CHASA (Spare)
QFXC08-CB4S

> QFX3100 Qfabric Director

QFX3100-GBE-ACR
QFX3100-NM-4GE-SFP
QFX3100-GBE-SFP-ACR
QFX3100-NM-4GE-SFP